domenica 8 febbraio 2009

YEAHHHH!!!Pizza Party!!!!!!

WOOOOOWOOOOOOOOOOWOOOO!!!!!!
Yesterday mum and dad had organized Pizza Party for us!!!!!!!!
MMMMMMMMMMM......we love Pizza!!!!!!!!!!
AND YOU??????

It's ready To prepared.......Let's go!!!!!!

Mum....Please...i'm good boy......can I have something???? So I can test the ingredients!!!!!



OK Paco....here is something for you!!!!!!

MMMMMM......Mom...sooooooooooooo good!!!!!


Before........



After.......

These are the special Pizza Only for US!!!!!


Mom......UFFFFFF.....can we eat Our Pizza?????

Pleaseeeeeeeeeeee.......stopped make Pictures.....we feel hungryyyyyy!!!

YESSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!

GNAM......GNAM.....



The best face of Paco....SLURPPPPPPP!!!!!

This Wurstel is soooooooooooo....GOOD!!!!

Com'on my sweet babies......Pizza for youuuuuuu!!!

MMMMMM.....dear friends.....great moment!!!!!






Dear friends.....If you want some Pizza.......

Mom will prepare some of it and will send you!!!

so you can also taste it!!!!!!!

Have a great week!!!!!!

20 commenti:

Raising Addie ha detto...

WOW!!!!

That looks like a very delicious pizza! AND it has hot dogs on it!

OMD we want to try some!!!

Paco and Milo you were soooo very patient waiting for it to be made!

You are both very good dogs!

Lots of Luv & Kisses
Addie and Lucie

Mason Dixie ha detto...

Mmmm, that looks delicious. I would love to try your home made pizza!!! I am quite hungry now after looking at those pics. =)

Lorenza ha detto...

Hi, Paco and Milo!
Pizza made specially for you two!
OMD! I'd love to taste it!
I am sure it was delicious!
Kisses and hugs
Lorenza

Tucker, Daisy and Leo ha detto...

Oh, Paco and Milo

That looks yummy. Pizza with hot dogs. We want some. Our Mommy never cooks for us. We love your funny face, Paco. Please have your Mommy send us some.

Tucker and Daisy

Samantha: ha detto...

YOU GOT PIZZA!!!!! I'm so jealous! Your mom is an amazing cook to make all those scrumptious looking 'zas. I could down them all in a New York minute! Pant, Drool! You guys were awesome to just sit there while you got the flashes in your eyes before you got to chow down! What very, very good doggies you are! Looks like you guys did finally get to chomp down on your special pizzas finally! They look delicious!

Love and Licks,
Sammie xo

Aki ha detto...

waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa..... big brothers!! i want some pizza too! i've never ONE PLATE all to myself... waa..huhuhuhu...

your mum is the BEST!!!! she cooks, she brings you wherever, she loves you so much! what more can you ask for?

i have never seen so many pizzas being cooked in my entire doggy life.. i am most tempted to enter into the PC and help myself to some.. please send me some...

your good brother from afar,

Aki

Amber ha detto...

I totally want some of that pizza Paco and Milo...it looks out of this world deeelicious! You are so lucky to get pizzas just for you! I am telling Mom to make me some this week! ;)

Enjoy!

Nala

P.S. I like your new picture at the top! ;)

Chow Chow ha detto...

Happy birthday, Milo! The pizzas look delicious. You are very lucky to have them!

Elizabeth Bergesen ha detto...

Wow, looks yummy!! We love pizza!

Honey ha detto...

Deeeeeeelicious! Beam me up!
And, LOVE the snow photos.
Cheers,
Honey

Joey ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo! What yummy looking pizzas! My mom makes homemade pizza, too, but she buys a ready-made crust. I bet yours is deeelicious!

See ya!
Joey

Josh and Jess ha detto...

Oh man! Just look at all that nice food, our Mama is licking her chops just looking at the computer screen!! She can make pretty good pizza too :)

SGR ha detto...

Woof! WOW ... Pizza. You guys are lucky. My family only let me eat cheese. Very lucky. Woof! Sugar

chasingsquirrelswithrusty ha detto...

Hi! OMD you are so lucky! It looks so good. *drool* My mom never lets us have pizza!

You are good boys to wait so patiently!

Barklove,
Rusty & Riley

happy ha detto...

Happy Barkday, Milo! Hope you have a great one!

Ooh the pizzas look so yummy!

Dughallmor Beagles ha detto...

Hey boys, we're on our way over, ok??
Super-sized drooling at your pizza pics, you're so lucky! Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm!!!!
Slobbers xx

The FOUR Musketeers ha detto...

Happy BarKday Milo !
Sorry that our present will come a bit late ,
due to our lazy human !
It will be mail out most probably tomorrow ! :D

Maggie and Mitch ha detto...

Boy, did we ever come to the right place! We came to wish Milo the best birthday ever and we see pizza! OMG, now we're drooling!
Happy birthday, Milo! We hope you have one special day!

Love ya lots
Maggie and Mitch

Thor ha detto...

Happy Barkday Milo!!!!
Your pizza looks delicious!! You are so lucky!!

Love,
Thor

Dino and Family ha detto...

I want some! I want some! Your mommy is a great cook! Lucky you! Love, Dino