domenica 22 febbraio 2009

......Are Arrived!!!!!......

YEAHHHHHH!!!!!
Finally are arrived!!!
My woderful birthday gift from Mason!!!!
I was very very excited when it arrives!!!!
I have waiting them for a lots of days.....and now.......Here is my parcel!!!!!
THANK YOU SOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH DEAR MASON!!!!
I LOVE YOU!!!!!!!!

video

"Paco....what is this???"

"Ohhhhhh...dear brother...is your birthday's gift from Mason!!!I'm soooo jealous!!!!"



"Thanks Paco...you have an answer always!!!!
Do you think can I open it???"


"MMMMM.....Wait Milo....I must test the content for your security!!!WAAAWAAAWAAA....."


"Do you think I'm stupid??do you want all for you???

NOOO NOOOOOOO!!!!Arrive!!!!!"





"This is MY birthday's gift!!!!!"




"WOOOWOOOOWOOOO....

Hand made biscuits!!!!!!DELICIOUS!!!!!!"

"Mom....can I eat My Biscuits???"






"Milo...you are the best brother that I could have!!
you gave me one parcel.....Gnam Gnam!!!!!"
"Yes Paco....I'm the best!!!!WAAWAAAWAA!!"

"OMD!!!!!They made me crazyyyyyyyy!!!!heavenly....."

(Please...look the Paco's experssion...hipnotized...or...BOH!!!!)

"OH Milo...what a wonderful gift for me.... you're so generous ....!!!!!GNAM GNAM......"

"Paco.....you made some stange faces....are you ok????"

"O Yes Brother....i feel good...I'm in heart heaven....Thanks Mason!!!!"

"YES!!!!!Biscuits for me!!!!!!"





"OH Paco.....you had reason...i'm feeling like in Heaven!!!!!are very very very very very delicious!!!!!MASON........I LOVE YOU!!!!!!"


"I want them more and more and more and more....."


"Milo....lick the grass...there are some pieces of biscuits on it!!!!"
"Thanks Paco......Gnam Gnam....you're great!!!!!thanks for sharing with me this secret!!!"



"OH NOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!mom said stop!!!!"


"Paco...Let's play!!!!we need move...we eaten a lot!!!!

"Ok Milo.....I don't want become fat!!!!"


"It's mine....."

"NOOOO....It's mine!!!!"


"Ohhhhhh mom...you aren't a child....do you want play with me???....."


"And finally......we need some rest!!!!!

DEAR Mason...you're a special friends for us.....

thanks a lot for this wonderful surprise!!!!!

WE LOVE YOU A LOT!!!!"

P.S.:

Dear friends.....If you want and only if you love our award......VOTE FOR US In Mason's contest!!!!!

We're N° 15!!!!!

Lots of love and Kisses!!!!!!!

20 commenti:

caboval ha detto...

Ha ha I liek the sounds of them eating! Happy Birthday!! We love you! Hugs Joey and Kealani

Allison (Dog Mom) ha detto...

MMM your treats look yummy!

Wuv,
Gus and Waldo

Tucker, Daisy and Leo ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo

We didn't know it was yours, but we voted for number 15 because we liked it best.

Looks like Mason sent you a really nice birthday present Milo.

Tucker and Daisy

Lorenza ha detto...

Hi, Paco and Milo!
Mason sent you delicious cookies!
I can see how much you two enjoyed them!
Kisses and hugs
Lorenza

SGR ha detto...

Woof! Happy Birthday! ... I will check Mason site. Kong is my favorite toy. Woof! Sugar

Mason Dixie ha detto...

Yay!! so glad you finally got it. it looked delicious. love you guys very much =)

Raising Addie ha detto...

What a wonderful gift!!

Those treats looks soooo very yummy!

I hope you didn't eat any of those packing peanuts...BOL

You are very lucky pups!

Our mom has been a bad mom and has not mailed your package yet. She keeps adding things and designing things. We are going to yell at her again to mail your package now!

We hope you forgive us and we hope the mail gets to you fast!

Lots of Luv & Kisses
Addie and Lucie

Raising Addie ha detto...

P.S. We voted for your award design!! We hope you win!

Lots of Luv & Kisses
Addie and Lucie

Amber and Nala ha detto...

WHOA!!! What a great birthday gift! How nice of you to share with your brother Milo. :) You are very sweet. Hope you got all the pieces off the grass.

Kisses,
Nala

Amber and Nala ha detto...

Ok, I feel very naughty because I voted for two awards on Mason's site...shhhh, don't tell him! :) Your award is so cute and I LOVE that you included all pictures of your dog blog friends. What a great idea and so creative. :)

Kisses,
Nala

The FOUR Musketeers ha detto...

Aww~ Great gift from MAson !
Hey what about ours ?!
I hope the postman did not take it away from Milo !

Thor ha detto...

Dear Paco and Milo!
What a wonderful present from Mason! Your hand made biscuits looks delicious!

Love,
Thor

happy ha detto...

Wow, that's some real nice presents from Mason! Good luck!

Maggie and Mitch ha detto...

OMG, your biscuits look delicious! All they all gone yet?!

Love ya lots,
Maggie and Mitch

Dino and Family ha detto...

Oh Wow! They certainly look yummy! Mason is a very good friend! Love, Dino

Aki ha detto...

hey there brother!

good job on the pressies! receiving treats is always one of the best things in life! the cookies look fantabulous! a lot of love must have been mixed in it...

we absolutely love your kong.. we cant wait for ours to arrive. our friend, the secretary (from the Animal Doctor) ordered the kong for us from the US. hope it arrives soon so we can all play together!

love you lots!

drooly kisses,

Aki

Joey ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo! It's nice to see you so happy. Congrats on your great presents!

See ya!
Joey

Dughallmor Beagles ha detto...

Woooo, you got cookies from Mason too! Lucky boys, they were yummy, eh? You're so good at sharing with each other....good dogs...we love all your photos too :D
Slobbers xx
Pee-ess....your pressie will be on it's way soon, we haven't forgotten, Mum is waiting for a delivery before she can send :o!

Stella ha detto...

Happy Birthday! You are a sweet pair and deserve lots of birthday goodies!

Thank you for your cool greetings to us today on our blog. It is always special to see you there.

Kisses,
Stella

chasingsquirrelswithrusty ha detto...

Wow, what a cool package you got! Happy Birthday!

Barklove,
Rusty