mercoledì 4 marzo 2009

Paco & Milo's BACK!!!!!!

HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Dear friends....we finally come back!!!!!!!
Our mom has worked a lot and pc was broken also!!! SIGH!!!!
so we haven't posted for a long time and we weren't able to watch your adventures!!!!!!!!!!!NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO......we're sooooooooooooooooooooooooooo sad for that!!!
But tomorrow we and mom will see all your blog......and will post our adventures!!!!
Are arrived The 4 Musketeers and Chow's gifts for Milo's Birthaday!!!!
We miss all of you a lottttttttttttttttttt!!!!!
WE LOVE YOU DEAR FRIENDS
AND
WITHOUT YOU WE FEEL ALONE!!!!!
NEWS!!!!
The special friend of Paco is come back to say hello at us!!!
Paco was sooooooooooooooooooooooo happy!!!!!
here are some pictures of Paco and his friend.....THE MOLE!!!!

Hi dear Blog's friends!!!!



Paco has called me...... Wanda the mole!!!!

Do you like my new name????




dad...do you like my friend?? She is soooooooooo cute... do you think she's come back to me because she loves me???



OHHHHHH Wanda.....you look so beautiful!!!


Paco....you're the best for me.....you was so gentle when we were met!!!

It's because you were so tiny and unprotected....and i wanted take care of you!!!


Kiss kiss from me and Wanda.....


Dad...don't you think that we're a wonderful pair??

And you dear friends???

After this meeting wanda is come back to her home!!!!

i miss she a lot.....hope to see her again asap!!!!

BYE BYE!!!!!!

we'll see tomorrow!!!!!YEAHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!

19 commenti:

Joey ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo! I'm glad you're back. I think Wanda is a perfect name for your mole friend. You're so nice and gentle with her. You're the best!

See ya!
Joey

AppleDebbie ha detto...

Hello Paco and Milo! Wanda the Mole is so cute and Paco looks so sweet giving her kisses. I'm sure Wanda will visit you often. Thanks for visiting my blog!

Your Pal,
Trooper

Josh and Jess ha detto...

Wanda the mole!!!! Isn't she just adorable and Paco was so gentle with her!!! Welcome back friends, we missed you!!!

Love, Josh and Jessie

Mason Dixie ha detto...

wow I can not believe that Wanda found her way back to you. That is one good pal. =)

Maggie and Mitch ha detto...

Computer problems are the WORST! We're so glad you guys are back. I guess we should be glad the mole is back too?!

Love ya lots,
Maggie and Mitch

Raising Addie ha detto...

We have missed you guys very much!!!

We are soooo happy that Wanda came back to see you!

We are wondering what fun adventures you have had? Can't wait to hear about them!

Lots of Luv & Kisses
Addie and Lucie

Thor ha detto...

Paco and Milo
Welcome back!
I missed you a lot!
I´m so glad that your new friend comes back, Paco. Wanda sure is very cute! And you are so gentle with her!
I can´t wait to hear your last adventures!

Love,
Thor

Lorenza ha detto...

Hi, Paco and Milo!
Your new look is pawesome!
Full of love!
Wanda?? That is a nice name!
Sure it was nice to see her again!
Take care
Kisses and hugs
Lorenza

Amber and Nala ha detto...

Wanda is a furtastic name! I can't believe she came back...how exciting! Glad your pc is fixed now....we missed you. :)

Pipa ha detto...

Guys, we missed you!

My mom and dad have been having lots of work, too!

That's a lovely friend, he is so cute! :)

I hope we can see eachother soon! Summer is coming! :)


Pipa

GoldenSamantha ha detto...

The mole is so cute and you are so sweet with Wanda! Congratulations on your sporty dog win today! Hip Hip Hooray! You are both so beautiful! I send you hugs and love and licks,
xo Sammie

YD ha detto...

Woof Paco & Milo, thank you for visiting our blog. Of course you can be our friends! We love new friends!

Hugs,
Samantha & June

p/s: Mom wants to say buongiorno(she hopes it's correct) to your mom too.

Elizabeth Bergesen ha detto...

Wanda is a great name, super cute! Glad you pups are back in town!

SGR ha detto...

Woof! Wanda is a great cutie Mole name. Woof! Sugar

Life With Dogs ha detto...

Welcome back mole lovers :)

Sally ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo,
nice pictures.
I have generated a DOGBLOGLINK, would be glad if you and your friends would add yourself.
send me a pitures, please.
http://dogbloglinks.over-blog.de/
I'm born in Italy.

nice wuuuh
Sally

Elizabeth Bergesen ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo, I just wanted to let you know that I have a new blog address!! Please stop by and say hi! - http://dbwluna.blogspot.com/

bighoneydog.com ha detto...

Oh Milo - I am so sorry I missed your birthday! Happy belated birthday!

And I LOVE your friend, Wanda the mole - she is so cute!!

Slobbers,
Honey the Great Dane

caboval ha detto...

Hi Paco and Milo! Glad you are back!!! We missed you! We like your Mole Wanda! HUgs and Kisses! Joey and Kealani